Pos. | Dorsal | Piloto | Vueltas | Tiempo | Dif.ganador | Dif.previa |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Guanyu Zhou / CHN PREMA Theodore Racing | 19 | 33:52.874 | – | – |
2 | 10 | Robert Shvartzman / RUS PREMA Theodore Racing | 19 | 33:55.213 | +02.339 | +02.339 |
3 | 44 | Jüri Vips / Motopark | 19 | 33:55.862 | +02.988 | +00.649 |
4 | 39 | Alex Palou / ESP Hitech Grand Prix | 19 | 33:58.512 | +05.638 | +02.650 |
5 | 27 | Daniel Ticktum / GBR Motopark | 19 | 33:59.204 | +06.330 | +00.692 |
6 | 7 | Ralf Aron / EST PREMA Theodore Racing | 19 | 34:01.462 | +08.588 | +02.258 |
7 | 11 | Sacha Fenestraz / FRA Carlin | 19 | 34:02.248 | +09.374 | +00.786 |
8 | 16 | Nikita Troitckii / RUS Carlin | 19 | 34:06.405 | +13.531 | +04.157 |
9 | 65 | Enaam Ahmed / GBR Hitech Grand Prix | 19 | 34:07.161 | +14.287 | +00.756 |
10 | 30 | Frederik Vesti / DEN Van Amersfoort Racing | 19 | 34:07.950 | +15.076 | +00.789 |
11 | 17 | Julian Hanses / GER Carlin | 19 | 34:09.480 | +16.606 | +01.530 |
12 | 4 | Mick Schumacher / GER PREMA Theodore Racing | 19 | 34:09.927 | +17.053 | +00.447 |
13 | 12 | Artem Petrov / RUS Van Amersfoort Racing | 19 | 34:11.061 | +18.187 | +01.134 |
14 | 77 | Ben Hingeley / GBR Hitech Grand Prix | 19 | 34:12.959 | +20.085 | +01.898 |
15 | 25 | Sophia Flörsch / GER Van Amersfoort Racing | 19 | 34:13.836 | +20.962 | +00.877 |
16 | 23 | Jonathan Aberdein / SRB Motopark | 19 | 34:15.606 | +22.732 | +01.770 |
17 | 15 | Keyvan Andres / GER Van Amersfoort Racing | 19 | 34:16.173 | +23.299 | +00.567 |
18 | 3 | Sebastian Fernandez / ESP Motopark | 19 | 34:16.369 | +23.495 | +00.196 |
19 | 33 | Marino Sato / JPN Motopark | 19 | 34:17.123 | +24.249 | +00.754 |
20 | 24 | Ameya Vaidyanathan / GBR Carlin | 19 | 34:18.275 | +25.401 | +01.152 |
Pos. | Dorsal | Piloto | Equipo | Tiempo | Dif.ganador | Dif.previa |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 44 | Jüri Vips / Motopark | 21 | 35:34.771 | – | – |
2 | 4 | Mick Schumacher / GER PREMA Theodore Racing | 21 | 35:38.243 | 3.472 | 3.472 |
3 | 7 | Ralf Aron / EST PREMA Theodore Racing | 21 | 35:41.070 | 6.299 | 2.827 |
4 | 9 | Jehan Daruvala / IND Carlin | 21 | 35:42.546 | 7.775 | 1.476 |
5 | 10 | Robert Shvartzman / RUS PREMA Theodore Racing | 21 | 35:43.792 | 9.021 | 1.246 |
6 | 13 | Fabio Scherer / SUI Motopark | 21 | 35:44.950 | 10.179 | 1.158 |
7 | 27 | Daniel Ticktum / GBR Motopark | 21 | 35:45.696 | 10.925 | +00.746 |
8 | 39 | Alex Palou / ESP Hitech Grand Prix | 21 | 35:49.389 | 14.618 | 3.693 |
9 | 23 | Jonathan Aberdein / SRB Motopark | 21 | 35:52.565 | 17.794 | 3.176 |
10 | 16 | Nikita Troitckii / RUS Carlin | 21 | 35:56.523 | 21.752 | 3.958 |
11 | 1 | Guanyu Zhou / CHN PREMA Theodore Racing | 21 | 35:57.319 | 22.548 | +00.796 |
12 | 62 | Ferdinand Habsburg / AUT Carlin | 21 | 35:59.997 | 25.226 | 2.678 |
13 | 77 | Ben Hingeley / GBR Hitech Grand Prix | 21 | 36:05.068 | 30.297 | 5.071 |
14 | 33 | Marino Sato / JPN Motopark | 21 | 36:05.723 | 30.952 | +00.655 |
15 | 3 | Sebastian Fernandez / ESP Motopark | 21 | 36:06.124 | 31.353 | +00.401 |
16 | 12 | Artem Petrov / RUS Van Amersfoort Racing | 21 | 36:06.446 | 31.675 | +00.322 |
17 | 15 | Keyvan Andres / GER Van Amersfoort Racing | 21 | 36:08.428 | 33.657 | 1.982 |
18 | 24 | Ameya Vaidyanathan / GBR Carlin | 21 | 36:09.900 | 35.129 | 1.472 |
19 | 25 | Sophia Flörsch / GER Van Amersfoort Racing | 21 | 36:12.475 | 37.704 | 2.575 |
20 | 30 | Frederik Vesti / DEN Van Amersfoort Racing | 21 | 36:54.040 | +1:19.269 | 41.565 |
ABANDONOS | ||||||
– | 8 | Marcus Armstrong / ITA PREMA Theodore Racing | 0 | |||
– | 65 | Enaam Ahmed / GBR Hitech Grand Prix | 0 |
Pos. | Dorsal | Piloto | Vueltas | Tiempo | Dif.ganador | Dif.previa |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 10 | Robert Shvartzman / RUS PREMA Theodore Racing | 22 | 34:34.214 | – | – |
2 | 4 | Mick Schumacher / GER PREMA Theodore Racing | 22 | 34:44.725 | +10.511 | +10.511 |
3 | 39 | Alex Palou / ESP Hitech Grand Prix | 22 | 34:45.799 | +11.585 | +01.074 |
4 | 7 | Ralf Aron / EST PREMA Theodore Racing | 22 | 34:46.230 | +12.016 | +00.431 |
5 | 27 | Daniel Ticktum / GBR Motopark | 22 | 34:46.940 | +12.726 | +00.710 |
6 | 1 | Guanyu Zhou / CHN PREMA Theodore Racing | 22 | 34:47.395 | +13.181 | +00.455 |
7 | 62 | Ferdinand Habsburg / AUT Carlin | 22 | 34:47.766 | +13.552 | +00.371 |
8 | 23 | Jonathan Aberdein / SRB Motopark | 22 | 34:49.048 | +14.834 | +01.282 |
9 | 65 | Enaam Ahmed / GBR Hitech Grand Prix | 22 | 34:50.945 | +16.731 | +01.897 |
10 | 44 | Jüri Vips / Motopark | 22 | 34:52.164 | +17.950 | +01.219 |
11 | 25 | Sophia Flörsch / GER Van Amersfoort Racing | 22 | 34:54.968 | +20.754 | +02.804 |
12 | 12 | Artem Petrov / RUS Van Amersfoort Racing | 22 | 34:55.976 | +21.762 | +01.008 |
13 | 13 | Fabio Scherer / SUI Motopark | 22 | 35:01.258 | +27.044 | +05.282 |
14 | 3 | Sebastian Fernandez / ESP Motopark | 22 | 35:01.626 | +27.412 | +00.368 |
15 | 17 | Julian Hanses / GER Carlin | 22 | 35:01.955 | +27.741 | +00.329 |
16 | 30 | Frederik Vesti / DEN Van Amersfoort Racing | 22 | 35:02.494 | +28.280 | +00.539 |
17 | 33 | Marino Sato / JPN Motopark | 22 | 35:06.450 | +32.236 | +03.956 |
18 | 24 | Ameya Vaidyanathan / GBR Carlin | 22 | 35:07.365 | +33.151 | +00.915 |
19 | 77 | Ben Hingeley / GBR Hitech Grand Prix | 22 | 35:22.912 | +48.698 | +15.547 |
20 | 15 | Keyvan Andres / GER Van Amersfoort Racing | 22 | 35:23.959 | +49.745 | +01.047 |
21 | 16 | Nikita Troitckii / RUS Carlin | 21 | 34:09.839 | 1 Vuelta | 1 Vuelta |
ABANDONOS | ||||||
– | 9 | Jehan Daruvala / IND Carlin | 6 | 10:34.151 | 16 Vueltas | 15 Vueltas |
– | 8 | Marcus Armstrong / ITA PREMA Theodore Racing | 6 | 10:36.514 | 16 Vueltas | +02.363 |
– | 11 | Sacha Fenestraz / FRA Carlin | 1 | 1:56.509 | 21 Vueltas | 5 Vueltas |
Pos. | Dorsal | Piloto | Equipo | Máquina | Puntos |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | Mick Schumacher | Prema Theodore Racing | Dallara F312 – Mercedes | 365 |
2 | 27 | Dan Ticktum | Motopark | Dallara F312 – Volkswagen | 306 |
3 | 10 | Robert Shwartzman | Prema Theodore Racing | Dallara F312 – Mercedes | 294 |
4 | 44 | Jüri Vips | Motopark | Dallara F312 – Volkswagen | 283 |
5 | 8 | Marcus Armstrong | Prema Theodore Racing | Dallara F312 – Mercedes | 260 |
7 | 39 | Álex Palou | Hitech Bullfrog GP | Dallara F312 – Mercedes | 204 |
Pos. | Piloto | Equipo | Tiempo | Vueltas |
1 | Mick Schumacher | PREMA Racing | 1:24.028 | 34 |
2 | Jack Aitken | Campos Racing | 1:24.240 | 43 |
3 | Louis Delétraz | Carlin | 1:24.247 | 41 |
4 | Nicholas Latifi | DAMS | 1:24.294 | 43 |
5 | Nyck de Vries | ART Grand Prix | 1:24.357 | 39 |
6 | Dorian Boccolacci | Campos Racing | 1:24.263 | 54 |
7 | Giuliano Alesi | Trident | 1:24.401 | 58 |
8 | Luca Ghiotto | UNI Virtuosi | 1:24.516 | 41 |
9 | Sean Gelael | PREMA Racing | 1:24.528 | 41 |
10 | Richard Verschoor | MP Motorsport | 1:24.638 | 29 |
11 | Nikita Mazepin | ART Grand Prix | 1:24.753 | 22 |
12 | Guanyu Zhou | UNI Virtuosi | 1:24.776 | 47 |
13 | Sérgio Sette Camâra | DAMS | 1:24.853 | 39 |
14 | Callum Ilott | Sauber Junior Team by Charouz | 1:24.924 | 55 |
15 | Juan Manuel Correa | Sauber Junior Team by Charouz | 1:25.020 | 59 |
16 | Antonio Fuoco | Trident | 1:25.023 | 25 |
17 | Jordan King | MP Motorsport | 1:25.176 | 28 |
18 | Nobuharu Matsushita | Carlin | 1:25.257 | 42 |
19 | Anthoine Hubert | BWT Arden | 1:25.262 | 28 |
20 | Tatiana Caldéron | BWT Arden | 1:26.036 | 39 |
Pos. | Piloto | Equipo | Tiempo | Vueltas |
1 | Jordan King | MP Motorsport | 1:25.706 | 27 |
2 | Antonio Fuoco | Trident | 1:25.710 | 36 |
3 | Giuliano Alesi | Trident | 1:25.712 | 44 |
4 | Louis Delétraz | Carlin | 1:27.880 | 52 |
5 | Nobuharu Matsushita | Carlin | 1:28.108 | 50 |
6 | Nyck de Vries | ART Grand Prix | 1:28.268 | 63 |
7 | Luca Ghiotto | UNI Virtuosi | 1:28.303 | 41 |
8 | Tatiana Caldéron | BWT Arden | 1:28.539 | 52 |
9 | Jack Aitken | Campos Racing | 1:28.863 | 48 |
10 | Nicholas Latifi | DAMS | 1:28.884 | 55 |
11 | Callum Ilott | Sauber Junior Team by Charouz | 1:28.897 | 52 |
12 | Nikita Mazepin | ART Grand Prix | 1:29.044 | 54 |
13 | Guanyu Zhou | UNI Virtuosi | 1:29.290 | 54 |
14 | Richard Verschoor | MP Motorsport | 1:29.384 | 33 |
15 | Anthoine Hubert | BWT Arden | 1:29.395 | 62 |
16 | Sean Gelael | PREMA Racing | 1:29.416 | 53 |
17 | Sérgio Sette Camâra | DAMS | 1:29.516 | 45 |
18 | Juan Manuel Correa | Sauber Junior Team by Charouz | ‘1:29.519 | 48 |
19 | Mick Schumacher | PREMA Racing | 1:29.762 | 19 |
20 | Dorian Boccolacci | Campos Racing | 1:30.638 | 49 |